Crea sito

Albo d’oro

TORNEO OPEN
2017-
MOUFLIH Faycal (CM) BATTISTELLA Stefano (CM) VIGANO’ Massimo (CM)
2016-
SPADONI Marco (NC) MELOTTI Dario (CM) MOUFLIH Faycal (CM)
2015-
MOUFLIH Faycal (CM) NICOLO’ Filippo (CM) FRANZA Marco (CM)
2014-
MOUFLIH Faycal (CM) GIUBERCHIO Cesare (CM) BATTISTELLA Stefano (CM)
2013-
MELOTTI Dario (CM) PEPE Mario (CM) FACCHETTI Gianni (M)
2012-
MELOTTI Dario (CM) BEMPORAD Filippo (CM) MANZONI Alessandro (CM)
2011-
PACE Pietro Dario (FM)
DAMIA Angelo (FM)
MANZONI Alessandro (CM)
2010-
BRIGATI Alessandro (CM)
PEPE Mario (CM)
MELOTTI Dario (CM)
2009-
BRIGATI Alessandro (CM)
DELLE FAVE Fabio (1N)
MELOTTI Dario (CM)
2008-
BRIGATI Alessandro (CM)
MELOTTI Dario (CM)
MANZONI Alessandro (CM)
2007-
BRIGATI Alessandro (CM)
CORLETTO Massimo (2N)
MANZONI Alessandro (CM)
2006-
MANZONI Alessandro (CM)
FACCIO Fabio (1N)
BRIGATI Alessandro (CM)
2005-
BEMPORAD Filippo (CM)
BRIGATI Alessandro (1N)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
2004-
BRIGATI Alessandro (1N)
VITALE Giacomo (1N)
OLIVIERI Claudio (1N)
2003-
BRIGATI Alessandro (1N)
PIREDDU Giovanni (3N)
OLIVIERI Claudio (1N)
2002-
RIBOLDI Raffaele (1N)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
PAOLINI N. Massimo (2N)
1998-
RIBOLDI Raffaele (1N)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
MANZONI Alessandro (1N)
1996-
MARCHIORO Luigi (1N)
AGRIFOGLIO Fabio (1N)
MONICO Gianfranco (CM)
1994-
MONICO Gianfranco (CM)
MARCHIORO Luigi (2N)
PEPE Mario (1N)
1993-
MONICO Gianfranco (CM)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
CRIPPA Mario (1N)
1992-
MEZZOMO Luca (3N)
BRAMBILLA Antonio (2N)
CRIPPA Mario (1N)
1991-
MARCHIORO Luigi (1S)
MONICO Gianfranco (CM)
BATTISTINI Ercole (1N)
1990-
CRIPPA Mario (1N)
MANZONI Alessandro (1N)
PANDOLFI Emer (1S)
1989-
MEZZOMO Luca (3N)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
AGRIFOGLIO Fabio (2N)
1988-
ORIANI Romano (NC)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (2N)
MONTAGNER Enzo (2S)
1987-
ORIANI Romano (NC)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (2N)
GALBIATI Renzo (NC)
1986-
STUCCHI Martino (1S)
PEPE Mario (1N)
CRIPPA Mario (1N)
 
TORNEO SOCIALE
2001-
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
RIBOLDI Raffaele (1N)
2000-
RIBOLDI Raffaele (1N)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
1999-
RIBOLDI Raffaele (1N)
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
 
TORNEO SEMILAMPO 15′
2001-
BARAZZETTA Massimo (1N)
MONICO Gianfranco (CM)
CARTELLA Giovanni (1N)
1997-
MARCHIORO Luigi (1N)
CARTELLA Giovanni (1N)
RIBOLDI Raffaele (1N)
1995-
AGRIFOGLIO Fabio (1N)
MILANESI Roberto (2N)
PAOLINI N. Massimo (3N)
Be Sociable, Share!

Leave a Reply

*